Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Aria (Blue Fox)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 오진아/ Oh Jin A
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Aria (Blue Fox)

About Aria (Blue Fox)

Aria (Blue Fox) Facts

  • Kpop Group Blue Fox
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-Kpop Group ACE (Dissolved)
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer

Aria (Blue Fox) is a member of:

Blue Fox

Blue Fox

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!