Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Areum (EPISODE)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 한아름 / Han A Reum
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Areum (EPISODE)

About Areum (EPISODE)

Areum (EPISODE) Facts

  • Group K-Pop EPISODE
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies Playing games and watching movies.
  • She has been active in the group since 2019.

Areum (EPISODE) is a member of:

Episode

Episode

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!