Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Areum (A-REAL)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 김다운 / Kim Da Un
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Areum (A-REAL)

About Areum (A-REAL)

Areum (A-REAL) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: A-REAL (2020)
    • Position: Leader, Rapper and Dancer
    • Color: Yellow
    • Fruit: Peach
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: ROSE FINGER
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
  • Following Soo Bin’s departure on July 30, 2019, she was announced as the newest member of ROSE FINGER using the stage name Da Un, she made her official debut with the group on November 11 with the digital single “Vol.3 Back to the 199X (Ro-fing shot)”.
  • She was the second member of A-REAL to be disclosed on June 21, 2020.

Areum (A-REAL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!