Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Arem (Rolling Quartz)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 김아름/ Kim A Reum
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Arem (Rolling Quartz)

About Arem (Rolling Quartz)

Arem (Rolling Quartz) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Rolling Quartz
    • Position: Bassist
  • She can speak Korean and Japanese.
  • Moved to Seoul to play bass guitar in the band RED DOT.
  • She wanted to become a vocalist, but gave up because she is deaf.
  • She worked as a counselor at a customs center to improve her Seoul accent.

Arem (Rolling Quartz) is a member of:

Rolling Quartz (Rock band)

Rolling Quartz (Rock band)

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!