Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Arang (Pink Fantasy)

Weight:
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 박예림 / Park Ye Rim
Date of Birth: January 22, 2001

Arang (Pink Fantasy)

About Arang (Pink Fantasy)

Arang (Pink Fantasy) Facts

  • K-Pop group: PinkFantasy
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Sub-Unit: PinkFantasy SHY
  • Project Group: MyBling
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Sang Dang High School (Transferred)
    • Korea Art School (Graduate)
  • Skills: Dance and Muay Thai.
  • Favorite color Network.
  • At the time when Hee Sun left the group, Arang became the maknae of the group PinkFantasy and after the departure of Aini in the leader.

Arang (Pink Fantasy) is a member of:

Pink Fantasy SHY (sub-unit)

Pink Fantasy SHY (sub-unit)

Pink Fantasy

Pink Fantasy

My Bling

My Bling

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!