Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ara (ILY:1)

Weight: -
Height: 158 cm
Real name: 이윤지 / Lee Yun Ji
Date of Birth: January 23, 2002

Ara (ILY:1)

About Ara (ILY:1)

Ara (ILY:1) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ILY:1
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Seoul School of Performing Arts
  • She was apprenticed to CUBE Entertainment.
  • Participated in the survival program Girls Planet 999 unfortunately, she was eliminated in the first elimination round. (Ep. 5) occupying the position “K-26 “.

Ara (ILY:1) TV Programs

  • Girls Planet 999 (Mnet, 2021)

Ara (ILY:1) is a member of:

ILY:1

ILY:1

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!