Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Anso (TAHITI)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 안소현 / Ahn So Hyun
Date of Birth: August 27, 1992

Anso (TAHITI)

About Anso (TAHITI)

Anso (TAHITI) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: TAHITI
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Ahyeon Polytechnic School (Department of Practical Music) (Graduated)
    • Seoul University of the Arts (Department of Practical Music) (Dropped out)
  • Fanclub: Anshun
  • Languages: Korean (Native) English and Japanese (basic) and Chinese.

Anso (TAHITI) Musicals

  • 2020

Anso (TAHITI) TV Drama’s

  • Hold Hands Together (besides Park Se Eun) subject for Go With (2020)
  • Two Breakups (besides Min Jae ) subject for How Are You Bread (2020)

Anso (TAHITI) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!