Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Andy Su

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 蘇一晉 / Su I Chin
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Andy Su

About Andy Su

Andy Su Facts

  • Family: Parents and a sister
  • Favorite artists: G-Dragon from BIGBANG, CNBLUE and SHINee
  • He was the winner of K-Pop Star Hunt 3.
  • He signed a contract with FNC and is now training and preparing for his debut.
  • 5 words to describe him is that he is handsome, good at dancing, talented, kind and humble.

Andy Su TV Programs

  • 2013-2014: K-Pop Star Hunt 3 (Winner)

Andy Su is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!