Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Andy (Seven O’Clock)

Weight:
Height: 178 cm
Real name: 雷尊楊 / Lui Chun Yeung
Date of Birth: October 6, 1994

Andy (Seven O’Clock)

About Andy (Seven O’Clock)

Andy (Seven O’Clock) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Seven O’Clock (2019-2021)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education: Seneca College (Toronto, Canada)
  • Languages: Korean, English and Mandarin
  • Hobbies: Swimming and volleyball.

Biography

Andy is a singer from South Korea and a member of the group Seven O’Clock under the agency Forest Network. He debuted alongside Seven O’Clock on February 21, 2019 with the group’s 1st digital single called ‘Get Away’.

Andy (Seven O’Clock) TV Programs

  • 2011-2012: Kpop Star Hunt Season 1

Andy (Seven O’Clock) Music Videos

  • Yohee – Speak Out (2021)

Andy (Seven O’Clock) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!