Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Andern Kid

Weight: 70 kg
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 박영우 / Park Young Woo
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Andern Kid

About Andern Kid

Andern Kid Facts

  • Education:
    • Singil High School (Graduate)

Andern Kid is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!