Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Amin (Fantastie)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 169 cm
Real name: 이아민 / Lee Ah Min
Date of Birth: July 12, 1990

Amin (Fantastie)

About Amin (Fantastie)

Amin (Fantastie) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Fantastic
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group:
    • Honey Girls
      • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
    • Cupid
      • Position: Vocalist and Dancer

Amin (Fantastie) is a member of:

Fantastie

Fantastie

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!