Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ami (WANNA.B)

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 169 cm
Real name: 우아미 / Woo Ah Mi
Date of Birth: June 5, 1994

Ami (WANNA.B)

About Ami (WANNA.B)

Ami (WANNA.B) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: WANNA.B (2015-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Ne.P (2012)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • She acts as the main protagonist of her MV for the single Why?

Ami (WANNA.B) Drama

  • Delicious Love (Naver TV, 2015)

Ami (WANNA.B) Advertisement

  • Insurance Fraud Prevention CF (2014)

Ami (WANNA.B) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

Ami (WANNA.B) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!