Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Alpha (QODES)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 곽지수 / Kwak Ji Soo
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Alpha (QODES)

About Alpha (QODES)

Alpha (QODES) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: QODES
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.

Alpha (QODES) is a member of:

QODES

QODES

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!