Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Allen (BTL)

Weight: 57 kg
Height: 1.74cm
Real name: Oh Ji Min (오지민)
Date of Birth: May 17, 1994

Allen (BTL)

About Allen (BTL)

Allen (BTL) Facts

  • Former KPop Group: BTL
  • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • The beginning of BTL was held on the same day as his birthday.
  • He has a strong resemblance to Choi Si Won from Super Junior and a little Min Hyun from NU’EST

Allen (BTL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!