Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Alisha

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: Alice Park
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Alisha

About Alisha

Alisha Facts

  • Debut: 2017
  • Languages: English (native language) and Korean (fluent)
  • She composes and writes most of her songs.

Alisha Collaborations

  • Sleeq – 걸어가 (Go So Hard) (feat. Alisha) (2020)
  • Wasp – whatever you want (feat Yella D, Alisha, BOiTELLO) (2019)
  • DMND – Toxic (feat. Alisha) (2019)
  • sonza (손자) – Airplane Mode (feat. Alisha) (2018).
  • 엘티 (LT) – 서계로 (feat. Alisha) (2018).

Alisha is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!