Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Alice Vicious

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Kim Songi.
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Alice Vicious

About Alice Vicious

Alice Vicious Facts

  • Gender: Pop R&B / Electronic Soul.
  • It is very close to Park Sung Min she proclaims her her best friend
  • It is said to be biracial
  • Her style is very different from other Korean artists

Alice Vicious Career

Debut Single “Beep x3″ in January 2014.

Alice Vicious Collaborations

  • 2015 Andup Teach You (feat. Livii)

Alice Vicious is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!