Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Aknow (AFOS)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 도상승 / Do Sang Seung
Date of Birth: December 6, 2022

Aknow (AFOS)

About Aknow (AFOS)

Aknow (AFOS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: AFOS
    • Position: Rapper
  • He is a big fan of UP10TION.
  • When he feels tired, he often goes to the Han River to seek relaxation.

Aknow (AFOS) is a member of:

AFOS

AFOS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!