Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Aki (MAJORS)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 장민주 / Jang Min Joo
Date of Birth: February 12, 2001

Aki (MAJORS)

About Aki (MAJORS)

Aki (MAJORS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: MAJORS
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Instruments: Piano and guitar.
  • Training period: 3 months.
  • Rolemodels: So Yeon from (G)I-DLE.

Aki (MAJORS) TV Drama’s

  • I Wanna Know (besides Bian & Shin Ye ) theme for Sometoon 2021 (2021)

Aki (MAJORS) is a member of:

MAJORS

MAJORS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!