Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Aivan

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이요한 / Lee Yo Han
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Aivan

About Aivan

Aivan Facts

  • Education:
    • Westmount High School
    • Marianopolis College
    • Yonsei University (Department of Media and Communication) (Graduate)
  • Languages: Korean (Native), English (Native), French (Fluent), Japanese (Basic).
  • Instruments Piano, Guitar and Synthesizer.
  • A few years after his birth, his family moved to Montreal, Canada, which is why he speaks English and French.

Aivan is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!