Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Aire (Inter Girls)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 169 cm
Real name: 이예림 / Lee Ye Rim
Date of Birth: February 12, 2002

Aire (Inter Girls)

About Aire (Inter Girls)

Aire (Inter Girls) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Inter Girls
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Woosong University (Department of Social Welfare)
  • Specialties: Dancing, Singing, Basketball and Hockey.
  • Signed an exclusive contract with Inter B.D Entertainment in the first week of August 2021.

Aire (Inter Girls) Drama

  • At a Distance, Spring is Green (KBS2, 2021)
  • I Can See MBTI (YouTube, 2021)
  • Love Teenager (YouTube, 2020)
  • Delayed Justice (SBS, 2020)

Aire (Inter Girls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!