Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Aini (PinkFantasy)

Weight: 44 kg.
Height: 163 cm.
Real name: 김희정 / Kim Hee Jung
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Aini (PinkFantasy)

About Aini (PinkFantasy)

Aini (PinkFantasy) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: PinkFantasy (2018-2020)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Leader.
    • Color: White
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: UniZ (2015-2016)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Kirots (2006-2007)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Collect protectors, charge cell phones.
  • Special talent: Communication with animals.
  • She is a big Harry Potter fan.

Aini (PinkFantasy) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!