Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Aiden (AWEEK)

Weight: 63kg
Height: 182cm
Real name: 최지웅/ Choi Ji Woong
Date of Birth: October 8, 1996

Aiden (AWEEK)

About Aiden (AWEEK)

Aiden (AWEEK) Facts

  • K-Pop group AWEEK
    • Position Rapper and Dancer.

Aiden (AWEEK) Music Videos

  • Daru – MACARON (2019)

Aiden (AWEEK) is a member of:

AWEEK

AWEEK

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!