Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ahyung (P.O.P)

Weight:
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 이아형 / Lee Ah Hyung
Date of Birth: August 27, 1996

Ahyung (P.O.P)

About Ahyung (P.O.P)

Ahyung (P.O.P) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: P.O.P.
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer.
    • Key: Heart.
  • Languages Korean (mother tongue) and Chinese (fluent)
  • Education:
    • Yeonsu Girls High School (Graduate)
    • Dongduk Women’s University
  • Favorite number: 1
  • Hobbies: Jigsaw puzzles, jump rope, taekwondo and yoga.
  • Specialty: Matching games and Tetris.
  • She did Taekwondo.
  • She is a black belt in Taekwondo (4th dan)
  • Her favorite foods are pie with whipped cream, chicken and pizza with sweet potatoes.

Ahyung (P.O.P) Collaborations

  • 2017: OBroject – Dear Love (Feat. A Hyung of P.O.P.)

Ahyung (P.O.P) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!