Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

AhReum (Vivid)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 158 cm
Real name: 신아름 / Sin Ah Reum
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

AhReum (Vivid)

About AhReum (Vivid)

AhReum (Vivid) Facts

  • Former K-pop group Vivid
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Seoul University of Arts (Graduated)
    • Donga Broadcasting (2008)

AhReum (Vivid) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!