Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ahn Jin Kyung (Baby_V.O.X_Re.V)

Weight: 49kg
Height: 168cm
Real name: 박영희 / Park Young Hee
Date of Birth: March 20, 1983

Ahn Jin Kyung (Baby_V.O.X_Re.V)

About Ahn Jin Kyung (Baby_V.O.X_Re.V)

Ahn Jin Kyung (Baby_V.O.X_Re.V) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group:
  • Education: Dankook University (Theater and film)
  • Hobbies Cross stitch
  • Specialties: Mochang
  • Debut 2001 with To-Ya

Ahn Jin Kyung (Baby_V.O.X_Re.V) Advertisement

  • 2010: G7 Coffee

Ahn Jin Kyung (Baby_V.O.X_Re.V) Drama

  • Athena (SBS, 2010)

Ahn Jin Kyung (Baby_V.O.X_Re.V) TV Programs

  • 7 Octave (MBC, 2007)

Ahn Jin Kyung (Baby_V.O.X_Re.V) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!