Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Addcorn (OFFROAD)

Weight: 64kg
Height: 172cm
Real name: Kim Nam Hyung (김남형)
Date of Birth: June 24, 1993

Addcorn (OFFROAD)

About Addcorn (OFFROAD)

Addcorn (OFFROAD) Facts

  • Kpop Group OFFROAD
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper & Maknae
    • Sub-Unit: AA
  • Studies: University of Medicine and Arts
  • Hobbies: Cooking
  • Experience Nationwide festival Award, National Arts Award.
  • Motto: I will do my best.
  • He participated in the second season of PRODUCE 101 male version, together with his group mate Dong Soo, Nam Hyung was ranked 52nd with 112,841 votes.
  • In PRODUCE 101 was placed at level A, in the first evaluation and re-evaluation, and therefore participated in a special stage at M!Countdown on April 27.
  • He released his Mixtape on May 26, 2017, under the name Addcorn.

Addcorn (OFFROAD) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE 101 (Season 2) (Mnet, 2017)

Addcorn (OFFROAD) is a member of:

AA (OFFROAD Sub-unit)

AA (OFFROAD Sub-unit)

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!