Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Acy blu

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이해나 / Lee Hae Na
Date of Birth: May 12, 2000

Acy blu

About Acy blu

Acy blu Facts

  • Education:
    • Arts University in Seoul (Graduate)
  • She began composing in her first year of high school.
  • In her sophomore year of high school she began posting self-made songs on SoundCloud, where she became well known.

Acy blu Collaborations

  • Anonymous Artists – Runaway (Artist. Acy blu) (Feat Austn) (2020)
  • Anonymous Artists – Garden (Artist. ANDME) (Feat. Misonyeon acy blu) (2020)
  • Anonymous Artists – Up Down (Artist SIM2 ) (Feat BAYLEE, Acy blu, BOiTELLO) (2020)
  • Austn – 크리스마스가 오면 (Feat. Acy blu) (2019).

Acy blu Radio Programs

  • Arirang Radio (Sound K, 5.2021)

Acy blu is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!