Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Actin (A6P)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: Jo Young Seo (조영서)
Date of Birth: September 29, 1996

Actin (A6P)

About Actin (A6P)

Actin (A6P) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: A6P
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • His stage name is “Actin” due to a protein supplement with the same name, which means that its role in the group is to be like a protein for its members.

Actin (A6P) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!