Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Aaron Park (W24)

Weight: 55 kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 박아론 / Park Aa Ron
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Aaron Park (W24)

About Aaron Park (W24)

Aaron Park (W24) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: W24
    • Position: Keyboardist
  • Languages: Korean (Mother Tongue)
  • Religion: Christian.
  • Hobbies Reading magazines and watching movies.
  • Instruments Piano and Keyboard.
  • He was an instructor at an academy teaching piano to children.

Aaron Park (W24) is a member of:

W24 (Rock Band)

W24 (Rock Band)

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!