Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Aaron (M.Peror)

Weight: 56kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 이한영/ Lee Han Young
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Aaron (M.Peror)

About Aaron (M.Peror)

Aaron (M.Peror) Facts

  • Kpop Sub Unit: FameUs
  • Ex-Kpop Group: M.Peror
  • He is named “The Blessed One”.
  • His position in the band was vocalist and maknae.

Aaron (M.Peror) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!