Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

A-Tom (G.IAM)

Weight: 70kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: Choi Yeong Kyu (최영규)
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

A-Tom (G.IAM)

About A-Tom (G.IAM)

A-Tom (G.IAM) Facts

  • Former K-Pop group G.IAM
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist
  • Education: Deok Shin High School

A-Tom (G.IAM) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!