Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

A-Min (EPEX)

Weight: 54 kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 조민우 / Cho Min Woo
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

A-Min (EPEX)

About A-Min (EPEX)

A-Min (EPEX) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: EPEX
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Sinchon Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Jangnae High School (Graduate)
    • Pyeongnae High School.
  • Mascot: A dog named Zeng.
  • Specialty: Acrobatics.
  • On March 3, 2021, he was introduced as the third member of EPEX.

A-Min (EPEX) is a member of:

EPEX

EPEX

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!