Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

A-Min (CASHCOMA)

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 이고운 / Lee Go Un
Date of Birth: June 15, 1998

A-Min (CASHCOMA)

About A-Min (CASHCOMA)

A-Min (CASHCOMA) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: CASHCOMA
    • Position Leader, Rapper and Dancer
  • Former K-Pop Group VIVIDIVA
    • Position Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.
    • Symbol Lemon.
  • She was the first to be revealed as a member of VIVIDIVA.
  • For her teaser as a member of VIVIDIVA, she danced to Jessie J’s Burnin’ Up, showing good dancing skills.

A-Min (CASHCOMA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!