Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

1Take (Someday)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 정원규 / Jung Won Kyu
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

1Take (Someday)

About 1Take (Someday)

1Take (Someday) Facts

  • Ex-band: Someday (2009-2010)
  • Education:
    • Dong-ah Institute of Arts and Media (Department of Visual Music)

1Take (Someday) Music

Compositions

1Take (Someday) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!