Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

1SaGain

Weight: 68 kg
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 박진우 / Park Jin Woo
Date of Birth: November 2, 1982

1SaGain

About 1SaGain

1SaGain Facts

  • Since 2011, he has maintained a project with FatDoo which consists of releasing singles called “Hello, Doctor”.

1SaGain Collaborations

  • 2014: Taesabiae – ㅂㄱㅅㅇ (BGS)
  • 2010: Blue Fish – Abandoned Pain (together with 2NB )
  • 2009: Ju Bora – 라라라라 (La La La La)
  • 2009: Ju Bora – Want You
  • 2007: Jace – Music (together with Kim Hyun Jung)
  • 2003: Baksatgat – Saggat.Com
  • 2002: MC haNsAi – 영원히 (Remix) (Feat. 1Sagain, Nol, 無名)

1SaGain TV Drama’s

  • Beautiful Girl (together with Just) subject for Cunning Single Lady (2014)

1SaGain is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!